Lagoppstilling lag 2 2016

Det nærmer seg og her finner du lagoppstilling til Klæbu løpeklubb lag 2 for St. Olavsloppet 2016

Lykke til!

  [km] [min/km]StartSlutt
1Östersund- Byskogen4.5Isak Myhr04:4008:1508:36
2Byskogen - Ås4.2Martin Sundset04:4008:3608:55
3Ås- Grönängen7.8Eskild Bjørklimark04:4008:5509:32
4Grönängen-Krokom3.5Robin Andre Trøen04:4009:3209:48
5Krokom- Västerkälen5.4Nils Ottar Svaan04:4009:4810:13
6Västerkälen- Nälden7.8Morten Åge Storrø04:4010:1310:49
7Nälden-Valne7.2Kasper Myhr04:4010:4911:23
8Valne- Glösa5.9Øystein Iversen04:4011:2311:51
9Glösa - Slåtte8.3Øystein Iversen04:4011:5112:29
10Slåtte - Bleckåsen5.4Even Skare04:4012:2912:55
11Bleckåsen - Andersböle4.6Even Skare04:4012:5513:16
12Andersböle-Mörsil5.7Kenneth Haugness04:4013:1613:43
13Mörsil-Järpen11.7Martin Denstedt04:4013:4314:37
14Järpen-Undersåkerkyrka6.2Ingrid Bjørklimark04:4014:3715:06
15Undersåker kyrka-Undersåker6.8Jarle Haugness04:4015:0615:38
16Undersåker-Såå7.6Sigurd Skomedal04:4015:3816:13
17Såå-Åre7.6Morten Schjetne04:4016:1316:49
Sum18 etapper. Total lengde:110.2 04:40 16:49
    08:34:16  
18Åre-Ängena3.8Morten Åge Storrø04:2010:1510:31
19Ängena-Duved3.9Morten Åge Storrø04:2010:3110:48
20Duved - Staakurvan7.9Even Skare04:2010:4811:22
21Staakurvan -Tännforsen4.2Jon Olav Røsbjørgen04:2011:2211:40
22Tännforsen-Bodsjöbränna7.0Bjørnar Værnes04:2011:4012:11
23Bodsjöbränna-Stalltjärnsgropen7.9Øystein Iversen04:2012:1112:45
24Stalltjärnsgropen-Asån3.9Robin Andre Trøen04:2012:4513:02
25Asån-Saxvallen7.3Sigurd Skomedal04:2013:0213:33
26Saxvallen-Skalstugan4.9Eskild Bjørklimark04:2013:3313:55
27Skalstugan - Sandvika11.0Kjetil Stubbom04:2013:5514:42
Sum10 Sträckor, total längd61.8 04:20 14:42
    04:27:48  
28Sandvika- St Olavsbrua5.4Sigurd Skomedal04:2010:1510:38
29St Olavsbrua-Sul9.0Tor Aadahl04:2010:3811:17
30Sul - Vaterholmen8.8Even Skaret04:2011:1711:55
31Vaterholmen-Inndal7.3Martin Denstedt04:2011:5512:27
32Inndal - Østnesbakkene4.0Eskild Bjørklimark04:2012:2712:44
33Østnesbakkene - Leirådal6.1Cathrine Sigstadstø04:2012:4413:10
34Leirådal-Stiklestad6.0Thomas Chytra04:2013:1013:36
35Stiklestad- Verdalsøra5.1Carina Ulsund04:2013:3613:59
36Verdalsøra- Mule skole6.7Kåre Indhaug04:2013:5914:28
37Mule skole - Levanger5.0Magnus Bjørgum04:2014:2814:49
Sum10 etapper. Total lengde:63.4 04:20 14:49
    04:34:44  
38Levanger- Skogn7.5Tor Erik Guin04:2008:1508:47
39Skogn - Ronglan6.5Jon Olav Røsbjørgen04:2008:4709:15
40Ronglan- Åsen8.1Even Skare04:2009:1509:50
41Åsen- Åsenfjord4.1Even Storrø04:2009:5010:08
42Åsenfjord - Fættenfjord7.7Jogeir Mikalsen04:2010:0810:41
43Fættenfjord - Steinvikholm8.1Morten Åge Storrø04:2010:4111:17
44Steinvikholm-Framnes7.2Kåre Indhaug04:2011:1711:48
45Framnes-Stjørdal9.2Bjørnar Værnes04:2011:4812:28
46Stjørdal- Gevingåsen6.7Sigurd Skomedal04:2012:2812:57
47Gevingåsen- Hommelvik8.7Espen Værnes04:2012:5713:34
48Hommelvik- Malvik10.7Vidar Bjørgum04:2013:3414:21
49Malvik - Ranheim6.5Roger Værnes04:2014:2114:49
50Ranheim- Lade6.8Ole Martin Bolandsås04:2014:4915:18
51Lade - Trondheim3.6Carina Ulsund04:2015:1815:34
Sum14 etapper. Total lengde:101.4 04:20 15:34
    07:19:24  
SumTotal lengde336.8 04:27  
    24:56:12 

Løpskarusell

  • Rådhuset

    Løyperekord Rådhuset

    × Terje Olsen 23:34

    Laster kart...

  • Hyttfossen

    Løyperekord Hyttfossen

    × Jon Arne Gaundal 17:27

    Laster kart...

  • Lappen

    Løyperekord Lappen

    × Petter Eliassen 16:35

    Laster kart...

  • Sørborgen

    Løyperekord Sørborgen

    × Tor Aadahl 10.02

    Laster kart...

  • Moodden

    Løyperekord Moodden

    × Håvard Høiaas 6.35

    Laster kart...

  • Lauvåsen

    Løyperekord Lauvåsen

    × Kristian Woldvik 10.37

    Laster kart...