Lagoppstilling lag 1 2016

Her finner du lagoppstilling til Klæbu løpeklubb lag 1 for St.  Olavsloppet 2016

Lykke til!

1Östersund- Byskogen4.5KENNETH FLAAØIEN 03:4509:3009:46
2Byskogen - Ås4.2MARTIN AADAHL 03:4509:4610:02
3Ås- Grönängen7.8HÅVARD HØIAAS 03:4510:0210:31
4Grönängen-Krokom3.5HÅVARD HØIAAS 03:4510:3110:45
5Krokom- Västerkälen5.4SIGURD SKOMEDAL 03:4510:4511:05
6Västerkälen- Nälden7.8ASBJØRN SIGSTADSTØ 03:4511:0511:34
7Nälden-Valne7.2JON OLAV RØSBJØRGEN 03:4511:3412:01
8Valne- Glösa5.9ANDERS RØSBJØRGEN 03:4512:0112:23
9Glösa - Slåtte8.3KJETIL STUBBOM 03:4512:2312:54
10Slåtte - Bleckåsen5.4KJETIL STUBBOM 03:4512:5413:15
11Bleckåsen - Andersböle4.6ESPEN VÆRNES 03:4513:1513:32
12Andersböle-Mörsil5.7ESPEN VÆRNES 03:4513:3213:53
13Mörsil-Järpen11.7EIRIK TELEBOND 03:4513:5314:37
14Järpen-Undersåkerkyrka6.2MARTIN AADAHL 03:4514:3715:00
15Undersåker kyrka-Undersåker6.8TOR AADAHL 03:4515:0015:26
16Undersåker-Såå7.6KENNETH FLAAØIEN 03:4515:2615:54
17Såå-Åre7.6HÅVARD HØIAAS 03:4515:5416:23
Sum18 etapper. Total lengde:110.2 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 1)03:45 16:23
    Total tid (dag 1)06:53:15  
18Åre-Ängena3.8ASBJØRN SIGSTADSTØ 03:4511:3011:44
19Ängena-Duved3.9MARTIN AADAHL 03:4511:4411:58
20Duved - Staakurvan7.9TOR AADAHL 03:4511:5812:28
21Staakurvan -Tännforsen4.2ANDERS RØSBJØRGEN 03:4512:2812:44
22Tännforsen-Bodsjöbränna7.0ESPEN VÆRNES 03:4512:4413:10
23Bodsjöbränna-Stalltjärnsgropen7.9KAI RUNE HAUGERØ 03:4513:1013:40
24Stalltjärnsgropen-Asån3.9KAI RUNE HAUGERØ 03:4513:4013:54
25Asån-Saxvallen7.3KENNETH FLAAØIEN 03:4513:5414:22
26Saxvallen-Skalstugan4.9MAGNUS HARR LIAN 03:4514:2214:40
27Skalstugan - Sandvika11.0HÅVARD HØIAAS 03:4514:4015:21
Sum10 Sträckor, total längd61.8 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 2)03:45 15:21
    Total tid (dag 2)03:51:45  
28Sandvika- St Olavsbrua5.4ASBJØRN SIGSTADSTØ 03:3511:3011:49
29St Olavsbrua-Sul9.0FREDRIK GRANVIKEN 03:3511:4912:21
30Sul - Vaterholmen8.8KRISTOFFER VOLLSET 03:3512:2112:53
31Vaterholmen-Inndal7.3ESPEN VÆRNES 03:3512:5313:19
32Inndal - Østnesbakkene4.0MARTIN AADAHL 03:3513:1913:33
33Østnesbakkene - Leirådal6.1HÅVARD HØIAAS 03:3513:3313:55
34Leirådal-Stiklestad6.0KJETIL STUBBOM 03:3513:5514:16
35Stiklestad- Verdalsøra5.1ANDERS RØSBJØRGEN 03:3514:1614:35
36Verdalsøra- Mule skole6.7KAI RUNE HAUGERØ 03:3514:3514:59
37Mule skole - Levanger5.0GURO SUNDAL 03:3514:5915:17
Sum10 etapper. Total lengde:63.4 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 3)03:35 15:17
    Total tid (dag 3)03:47:11  
38Levanger- Skogn7.5FREDRIK GRANVIKEN 03:3509:3009:56
39Skogn - Ronglan6.5JØRGEN BREVIK 03:3509:5610:20
40Ronglan- Åsen8.1KAI RUNE HAUGREØ 03:3510:2010:49
41Åsen- Åsenfjord4.1MAGNUS HARR LIAN 03:3510:4911:03
42Åsenfjord - Fættenfjord7.7KENNETH FLAAØIEN 03:3511:0311:31
43Fættenfjord - Steinvikholm8.1GURO SUNDAL 03:3511:3112:00
44Steinvikholm-Framnes7.2JOAKIM SKAANES 03:3512:0012:26
45Framnes-Stjørdal9.2MARIUS GEVING 03:3512:2612:59
46Stjørdal- Gevingåsen6.7OLA SOLBAKKEN 03:3512:5913:23
47Gevingåsen- Hommelvik8.7KRISTOFFER VOLLSET 03:3513:2313:54
48Hommelvik- Malvik10.7EIRIK TELEBOND 03:3513:5414:32
49Malvik - Ranheim6.5ASBJØRN SIGSTADSTØ 03:3514:3214:56
50Ranheim- Lade6.8ANDERS RØSBJØRGEN 03:3514:5615:20
51Lade - Trondheim3.6MARTIN AADAHL 03:3515:2015:33
Sum14 etapper. Total lengde:101.4 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 4)03:35 15:33
    Total tid (dag 4)06:03:21  
SumTotal lengde336.8 Gj.snittshastighet (totalt)03:40  
    Total tid (totalt20:35:32 

Løpskarusell

  • Rådhuset

    Løyperekord Rådhuset

    × Terje Olsen 23:34

    Laster kart...

  • Lappen

    Løyperekord Lappen

    × Petter Eliassen 16:35

    Laster kart...

  • Moodden

    Løyperekord Moodden

    × Håvard Høiaas 6.35

    Laster kart...

  • Lauvåsen

    Løyperekord Lauvåsen

    × Kristian Woldvik 10.37

    Laster kart...

  • Tanem

    Løyperekord Tanem

    × Kristoffer Vollset 19:06

    Laster kart...

  • Sentrumsjoggen

    Laster kart...