(oppsett med forbehold)

Etappe Lengde
m/deling
Navn på løper Estimert
hastighet
Estimert klokkeslett
[km] [min/km] Start Slutt
Trondheim - Lade 5,0 Asbjørn Sigstadstø 04:20 09:15 09:36
Lade - Ranheim 3,7 Eskild Bjørklimark 04:20 09:36 09:52
Ranheim - Vikhammer 7,2 Kasper Myhr 04:20 09:52 10:23
Vikhammer - Hommelvik 10,7 Vidar Bjørgum 04:20 10:23 11:10
Hommelvik - Gevingåsen 6,8 Pål Rolfsen 04:20 11:10 11:39
Gevingåsen - Stjørdal 6,6 Nils Henry Pettersen 04:20 11:39 12:08
Stjørdal - Framnes 10,1 Frode Sundal 04:20 12:08 12:52
Framnes - Steinvikholmen 7,0 Guro Sundal 04:20 12:52 13:22
Steinvikholmen - Fættenfjord 8,1 Kjell Sundli 04:20 13:22 13:57
Fættenfjord-Åsenfjord  8,1 Morten Åge Storrø 04:20 13:57 14:32
Åsenfjord-Åsen 3,3 Jon Olav Røsbjørgen 04:20 14:32 14:46
Åsen - Ronglan 8,8 Torstein Sundset 04:20 14:46 15:25
Ronglan - Skogn 6,6 Espen Værnes 04:20 15:25 15:53
Skogn - Levanger 8,8 Even Storrø 04:20 15:53 16:31
14 etapper. Total lengde: 100,8   04:20   16:31
      07:16:48    
Levanger - Mule 6,6 Espen Holmli 04:20 10:15 10:43
Mule - Verdal 6,7 Even Overskaug 04:20 10:43 11:12
Verdalsøra - Stiklestad 5,4 Espen Værnes 04:20 11:12 11:36
Stiklestad - Leirådal 5,6 Eskild Bjørklimark 04:20 11:36 12:00
Leirådal - Østnesbakkene 6,7 Even Storrø 04:20 12:00 12:29
Østnesbakkene - inndal 3,9 Rune Rønning 04:20 12:29 12:46
Inndal - Vaterholmen 7,1 Morten Åge Storrø 04:20 12:46 13:17
Vaterholmen - Sul 8,8 Torstein Sundset 04:20 13:17 13:55
Sul - Olavsbrua 9,0 Jon Olav Røsbjørgen 04:20 13:55 14:34
Olavsbrua - Sandvika 5,4 Even Skaret 04:20 14:34 14:57
10 etapper 65,2   04:20   14:57
      04:42:32    
Sandvika - Kalfjället 5,6 Eskild Bjørklimark 04:20 10:00 10:24
Kalfjället - Skalstugan 4,8 Jan magnus Røsbjørgen 04:20 10:24 10:45
Skalstugan - Saxvallen 5,4 Espen Værnes 04:20 10:45 11:08
Saxvallen - Moan 7,7 Roger Værnes 04:20 11:08 11:41
Moan - Stalltjernsgropen 3,5 Christoffer Flønes 04:20 11:41 11:57
Stalltjärnsgropen - Bodsjöbrenna 7,9 Espen Holmli 04:20 11:57 12:31
Bodsjöbrenna - Tännforsen 7,4 Ivan Flønes 04:20 12:31 13:03
Tännforsen - Ståå 6,0 Asbjørn Sigstadstø 04:20 13:03 13:29
Ståå - Duved 5,8 Trond Rønningen 04:20 13:29 13:54
Duved- Åre 9,2 Morten Åge Storrø 04:20 13:54 14:34
10 etapper.     Total lengde: 63,3   04:20   14:34
      04:34:18    
Åre Såå 7,6 Torstein Sundset 04:20 08:15 08:47
Såå- Undersåkers by 7,6 Even Overskaug 04:20 08:47 09:20
Undersåker by - Undersåker krk 6,7 Even Storrø 04:20 09:20 09:49
Undersåker krk - Järpen 5,2 Morten Schjetne 04:20 09:49 10:12
Järpen - Mörsil 11,6 Frode Sundal 04:20 10:12 11:02
Mørsil - Andersbøle- 5,7 Even Skaret 04:20 11:02 11:27
 Andersbøle–Bleckåsen  4,6 Eskild Bjørklimark 04:20 11:27 11:47
  Bleckåsen – Slåtte 5,4 Trond Rønningen 04:20 11:47 12:10
Slåtte  –  Wången 4,8 Asbjørn Sigstadstø 04:20 12:10 12:31
  Wången – Gløsa 4,0 Arnar Buseth 04:20 12:31 12:48
Gløsa -  Valne 6,6 Espen Holmli 04:20 12:48 13:17
Valne - Nälden 6,9 Espen Værnes 04:20 13:17 13:47
 Nälden - Västerkälen 8,1 Guro Sundal 04:20 13:47 14:22
 Västerkälen - Krokom 5,4 Roger Værnes 04:20 14:22 14:45
Krokom -Grönängen 3,6 Nils Ottar Svaan 04:20 14:45 15:01
 Grönängen - Ås 7,5 Morten Åge Storrø 04:20 15:01 15:33
Ås- Byskogen 4,6 Jon Olav Røsbjørgen 04:20 15:33 15:53
Byskogen -   Østersund 5,4 Magnus Bjørgum 04:20 15:53 16:17
18 etapper. Total lengde:   111,3   04:20   16:17
      08:02:18    
Total lengde 340,6   04:20    
      24:35:56    

 

Løpskarusell

  • Rådhuset

    Løyperekord Rådhuset

    × Terje Olsen 23:34

    Laster kart...

  • Lappen

    Løyperekord Lappen

    × Petter Eliassen 16:35

    Laster kart...

  • Moodden

    Løyperekord Moodden

    × Håvard Høiaas 6.35

    Laster kart...

  • Lauvåsen

    Løyperekord Lauvåsen

    × Kristian Woldvik 10.37

    Laster kart...

  • Tanem

    Løyperekord Tanem

    × Kristoffer Vollset 19:06

    Laster kart...

  • Sentrumsjoggen

    Laster kart...

St-Olavsloppet