Etappe
nr.
Etappe Lengde
m/deling
Navn på løper
[km]
1 Trondheim - Lade 5,0 Marius Geving
2 Lade - Ranheim 3,7 Marius Geving
3 Ranheim - Vikhammer 7,2 Kristoffer By Vollset
4 Vikhammer - Hommelvik 10,7 Matihas Rundgreen
5 Hommelvik - Gevingåsen 6,8 Eirik W Sund
6 Gevingåsen - Stjørdal 6,6 Håvard Høiaas
7 Stjørdal - Framnes 10,1 Eirik Telebond
8 Framnes - Steinvikholmen 7,0 Kristian Bruaset
9 Steinvikholmen - Fættenfjord 8,1 Kai Rune Haugerø
10 Fættenfjord-Åsenfjord  8,1 Jørgen Brevik
11 Åsenfjord-Åsen 3,3 Kenneth Flaaøien
12 Åsen - Ronglan 8,8 Joakim Hjeldnes
13 Ronglan - Skogn 6,6 Magnus Telebond
14 Skogn - Levanger 8,8 Kim Andre Langørgen
Sum 14 etapper. Total lengde: 100,8  
       
15 Levanger - Mule 6,6 Kai Rune Haugerø
16 Mule - Verdal 6,7 Håvard Høiaas
17 Verdalsøra - Stiklestad 5,4 Magnus Telebond
Kris Stiklestad - Leirådal 5,6 Kristian Bruaset
19 Leirådal - Østnesbakkene 6,7 Joakim Hjeldnes
20 Østnesbakkene - Inndal 3,9 Kim Andre Langørgen
21 Inndal - Vaterholmen 7,1 Mats Bjørgum
22 Vaterholmen - Sul 8,8 Marius Geving
23 Sul - Olavsbrua 9,0 Eirik Telebond
24 Olavsbrua - Sandvika 5,4 Anders Broen
Sum 10 etapper 65,2  
       
25 Sandvika - Kalfjället 5,6 Jørgen Brevik
26 Kalfjället - Skalstugan 4,8 Håvard Høiaas
27 Skalstugan - Saxvallen 5,4 Marius Geving
28 Saxvallen - Moan 7,7 Kim Andre Langørgen
29 Moan - Stalltjernsgropen 3,5 Joakim Hjeldnes
30 Stalltjärnsgropen - Bodsjöbrenna 7,9 Kristoffer By Vollset
31 Bodsjöbrenna - Tännforsen 7,4 Kai Rune Haugerø
32 Tännforsen - Ståå 6,0 Kenneth Flaaøien
33 Ståå - Duved 5,8 Eirik W Sund
34 Duved- Åre 9,3 Matihas Rundgreen
Sum 10 etapper.     Total lengde: 63,4  
       
35 Åre Såå 7,6 Marius Geving
36 Såå- Undersåkers by 7,6 Jørgen Brevik
37 Undersåker by - Undersåker krk 6,7 Håvard Høiaas
38 Undersåker krk - Järpen 5,2 Mats Bjørgum
39 Järpen - Mörsil 11,6 Eirik Telebond
40 Mørsil - Andersbøle- 5,7 Matihas Rundgreen
41  Andersbøle–Bleckåsen  4,6 Matihas Rundgreen
42   Bleckåsen – Slåtte 5,4 Kai Rune Haugerø
43 Slåtte  –  Wången 4,8 Kai Rune Haugerø
44   Wången – Gløsa 4,0 Joakim Hjeldnes
45 Gløsa -  Valne 6,6 Joakim Hjeldnes
46 Valne - Nälden 6,9 Eirik W Sund
47  Nälden - Västerkälen 8,1 Kim Andre Langørgen
48  Västerkälen - Krokom 5,4 Magnus Telebond
49 Krokom -Grönängen 3,6 Kristian Bruaset
50  Grönängen - Ås 7,5 Kristoffer By Vollset
51 Ås- Byskogen 4,6 Anders Broen
52 Byskogen -   Østersund 5,4 Kenneth Flaaøien
Sum 18 etapper. Total lengde:   111,3  
       
Sum Total lengde 340,7   

 

Løpskarusell

  • Rådhuset

    Løyperekord Rådhuset

    × Terje Olsen 23:34

    Laster kart...

  • Lappen

    Løyperekord Lappen

    × Petter Eliassen 16:35

    Laster kart...

  • Moodden

    Løyperekord Moodden

    × Håvard Høiaas 6.35

    Laster kart...

  • Lauvåsen

    Løyperekord Lauvåsen

    × Kristian Woldvik 10.37

    Laster kart...

  • Tanem

    Løyperekord Tanem

    × Kristoffer Vollset 19:06

    Laster kart...

  • Sentrumsjoggen

    Laster kart...

St-Olavsloppet